Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/rynacons/public_html/HSHL/007/team_profile.php on line 17
HNL Bantam D Provincials



2014-2015
WLOTLPTS
 0  0  0  0 


Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/rynacons/public_html/HSHL/007/team_roster_insert.php on line 17
 
  Player Pos Height Weight Shoots DOB Hometown Favorite Player Favorite Team Favorite Stick
 
 

Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/rynacons/public_html/HSHL/007/team_goalie_insert.php on line 17
 
Player GP W L OTL TIME SHOTS SAVES GA GAA SVPCT PIM
Bryan Gillis24141001394781705763.2710.90376
AJ Whiffen24131011392730653773.3190.89577
Jason Churchill2011801129653580733.8800.88873
Ben Goss131010711432399332.7850.92433
Mark Yetman15870861500452483.3450.90448
Scott Bray9630540337303343.7780.89934
Wayne Savage14661779543498453.4660.91745
Kyle Downer10550604374340343.3770.90934
Ryan Barnett44001804041.3330.0004
Doug Pippy10460523392351414.7040.89541
Will Cadigan 33001352020.8890.0002
Michael Lundrigan33001357073.1110.0007
Bronson Dawe5310280184171132.7860.92913
William Seymour4310180120124.0000.00012
Evan Giles183140987747658895.4100.88189
Brad Yetman2200120666242.0000.9394
Roark Way32001355052.2220.0005
Tyrus Fagan2200907074.6670.0007
Lucas Squibb2200908085.3330.0008
Shawn Hurley32101356062.6670.0006
Joel Elliott32101357073.1110.0007
Josh Butt32101027074.1180.0007
Roger Kennedy13271567382333495.1850.87249
Liam Buckingham1100451011.3330.0001
Michael Fisher2100902021.3330.0002
Patty O'Brien210068434032.6470.9303
Patty O'Brien210068434032.6470.9303
Joshua Corbett2100904042.6670.0004
Matthew Bishop31101235052.4390.0005
Carl Wiseman2110906064.0000.0006
Tyler Decker2110907074.6670.0007
Josh Hogan2110907074.6670.0007
Jordon Parsons2110903120117.3330.64511
Ryan Mior4121240140124164.0000.88616
Brandon Janes3120135150156.6670.00015
Tyler Whiffen300043201822.7910.9002
Mark Power100026141224.6150.8572
Bradley Dyke200039312657.6920.8395
Tysen Savoury2010907074.6670.0007
Parker Clements1010454045.3330.0004
Jordan Best1010454045.3330.0004
Ryan Neil1010456068.0000.0006
Alison Batstone 1010456068.0000.0006
Patty O'Brien3010724232108.3330.76210
Patty O'Brien3010724232108.3330.76210
Adam Rowsell2020904228149.3330.66714
Doug Jewer302089100851510.1120.85015
Erik James2020901601610.6670.00016
Philip Winter3030135120125.3330.00012
Cody Dalton3030135130135.7780.00013
Kirklin Young4030180230237.6670.00023
Kaylee Hurley5040225320328.5330.00032
Ryan Coles5040225330338.8000.00033

[Coming Soon]